b66d Space Max — The Best Slot Experience in Bangladesh with the Thrill of Outer Space
Play b66d Space Max in search of glittering rewards amid a star-filled universe — exciting gameplay, instant deposits via bKash and Nagad, and a 150% welcome bonus.
What is Space Max and why is it so popular?
Space Max at b66d is a space-themed slot game that gives players a unique and exciting experience.
The vastness of outer space and the mystery of unknown rewards — Space Max is a slot game built on that combination. On the b66d platform, this game has quickly gained a strong following among players in Bangladesh. Captivating animations of planets, stars, spacecraft, and nebulae give the game a completely different dimension.
If you want a different kind of entertainment in the busy life of Dhaka, Space Max is made for you. You can start right from your smartphone by depositing just ৳500 via bKash. The game's graphics and sound design give players the feeling of a real space journey — all in all, it is one of the top choices among b66d's slot games.
- Stunning space-themed animations
- Seamless gameplay on both mobile and desktop
- Full support and guidance in Bengali
- Instant deposits via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay
Special Features of Space Max
Find out what sets b66d's Space Max apart from other slot games — learn about its unique features.
Space Theme Gameplay
Filled with animations of stars, planets, and spacecraft, this game delivers a completely different space experience. Feel a new thrill with every spin.
ThemeWild and Scatter Symbols
Special wild and scatter symbols increase your chances of winning. Get free spins and multiplier rewards with the right combination.
BonusFree Spins Round
Collect scatter symbols to unlock the free spin round. In this round, winning chances increase many times over and multipliers are activated.
Free SpinsBig Win Animation
A special big win animation appears on screen when you hit a large win. The explosion effects in space double the excitement of winning.
RewardsMobile-First Design
Space Max runs perfectly on both Android and iOS devices. Even on a small screen, the graphics and controls are equally comfortable to use.
MobileFast Loading and Smooth Gameplay
Space Max loads quickly and ensures smooth gameplay even on a slow internet connection. Enjoy uninterrupted spins without buffering.
Performance
How to Play Space Max?
Getting started with Space Max at b66d is very simple. Follow the steps below and dive into the excitement of outer space.
Create a b66d Account
Go to the b66d Login page and quickly open an account with your details. The entire process is completed in just a few minutes.
Deposit ৳500 via bKash or Nagad
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. The deposit is added to your account instantly.
Find Space Max
Go to the Slots section and search for Space Max, or start playing directly from this page.
Set Your Bet and Spin
Set your preferred bet amount and click the spin button. Every spin brings a chance to win a reward.
Play Space Max and Get a 150% Welcome Bonus
As a new player, when you make your first deposit at b66d you will receive a 150% welcome bonus — up to ৳20,000. This bonus can be used directly in Space Max and any other slot game.
On your first deposit you get
Bonus up to ৳20,000
Wagering: 10x
Minimum deposit: ৳500
No coupon code is needed to get the bonus — it is added to your account automatically when you make your first deposit. Use the bonus to spin more in Space Max and increase your chances of winning.
Easy Deposits and Withdrawals
The deposit and withdrawal process at b66d for playing Space Max is simple, fast, and completely secure.
bKash
Pay directly to a bKash Personal or Merchant number. Start with a minimum deposit of ৳500.
Minimum ৳500Nagad
Make an instant payment from the Nagad app. Your account balance is updated the moment the deposit is made.
Minimum ৳500Rocket and Upay
Deposit just as easily with Rocket or Upay. The same convenience and security apply to all payment methods.
Minimum ৳500Bank Transfer
Transfer directly from Dutch-Bangla, City, BRAC, Islami, or Sonali Bank. Withdrawals take only 15 minutes to 2 hours.
Minimum withdrawal ৳800b66d VIP Program — Play More, Get More
Play Space Max to move up through three tiers of the b66d VIP program and enjoy weekly cashback.
Bronze
Entry level. Play regularly to earn Bronze and receive up to 0.5% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
Mid level. Play more to reach Silver and receive up to 1.0% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
Top level. The most benefits and up to 1.5% weekly cashback — exclusively for Gold members.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%More Popular Games Like Space Max
Enjoy many more exciting slots and casino games at b66d alongside Space Max.
Leprechaun Riches
Set out in search of gold coins in the magical world of Irish luck. This PG Soft slot, full of colorful graphics and bonus rounds, is available at b66d.
Play NowLive Casino
Play roulette, blackjack, and baccarat with a live dealer at b66d Casino. Get the feel of a real casino from home.
Play NowCricket Betting
BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup — support Bangladesh Tigers in all the big matches and bet at b66d. Live betting with live odds.
Bet NowStart b66d Space Max Today!
Join the excitement of outer space with a 150% welcome bonus. Get started with just ৳500 deposited via bKash or Nagad.
Frequently Asked Questions
Answers to common questions about Space Max and b66d.